Emergency Wardens

PACIFIKA EMERGENCY WARDENS - 2018

Position Names Building Assigned Ext Numbers
Chief Emergency Warden Taraiasi Vakamoce Assembly Area 3325
Assistant Chief Emergency Warden Maciu Raceba Assembly Area 3323
Emergency Warden Salote Hostel E1 0002
Emergency Warden Savaira Wati Hostel E2 3338
Emergency Warden Noa Lomaiviti Hostel E3 3100
Emergency Warden Wanaseini Kadivuka Hostel E4 3338
Emergency Warden Eroni Cakacaka Cafeteria Top Floor 3354
Emergency Warden Tevita Cafeteria Ground Floor 3354
Emergency Warden Rynal & Shayal IT - Library Top Floor 3300
Emergency Warden Epeli Baleveidogo Library Middle Floor 3313
Emergency Warden Sunila L Prasad Library Ground Floor 3313
Emergency Warden Kunal Teaching Block 2nd Floor 3323
Emergency Warden Ashmita Teaching Block 1st Floor 3323
Emergency Warden Premika Teaching Block ground Floor 3375
Emergency Warden Henry K/Aporosa Basement & Grounds 3345 
Emergency Warden Nishal Murti Assembly Area 3375

 
NASESE EMERGENCY WARDENS - 2018

Position Names Building Assigned Ext Numbers
Chief Emergency Warden Steven Sue ALL 4230
Assistant Chief Emergency Warden Kavinesh ALL 4018
Emergency Wardens Ronita/Pauliasi Nauku Block A (NTPC Admin) 4057/4010
Emergency Wardens Taniela Qalilawa Block B (NTPC Directorate) 4003
Emergency Wardens Sunia Block C (Tutorial and Lecture rooms) 4000
Emergency Wardens Eleni Tira Block D (Library) 4012
Emergency Wardens Usha Block E (CBHTS Office) 4001
Emergency Wardens Melea Kado Block F (NTPC Training Room) 4002
Emergency Wardens Iliesa Block G (Tiri Kitchen and Restaurant) 4060
Emergency Wardens Josaia Block H (CBHTS Kitchen 2 and NTPC Kitchen) 4000

 
MARITIME EMERGENCY WARDENS - 2018

Position Names Building Assigned Ext Numbers
Chief Emergency Warden Vosa Kolinisau ASSEMBLY AREA 5793
Assistant Chief Emergency Warden Maciu Mua ASSEMBLY AREA 5797
Emergency Warden Vani Tunabuna Engineering Workshop & Office 5752
Emergency Warden Geeta Narayan Library & Eng Academic Block 5801
Emergency Warden Tuimasi Masitabua FMA Hall & Boat Bilding Workshop 5751
Emergency Warden Taslim Mohammed Administration Main Office 5700
Emergency Warden Osea Bola GROUND FLOOR Deck Lecturers’ office 5756
Emergency Warden Edward Martias Level 1 Deck Lecturers’ office 5700
Emergency Warden Liliana Bau Ground Floor Deck Lecturers’ office 5700
Emergency Warden Timoci Level 2 Deck Lecturers’ office 5766
Emergency Warden Canteen Supervisor Canteen 5711
Emergency Warden Nirmala TOP & BOTTOM, NEW NEW BUILDING 5700
Emergency Warden Daiana GROUNDS/FOYERS 5700


CAFF EMERGENCY WARDENS - 2018

Position Names Building Assigned Ext Numbers
Chief Emergency Warden Makereta Lomavatu ASSEMBLY AREA 5063
Assistant Chief Emergency Warden Laurence Sundar ASSEMBLY AREA 5104
Emergency Building Warden Binal Singh Block A 5005
Emergency Warden EO Caff Block A - Floor 5001
Emergency Warden Jone ( Library) Block A - Floor 5006
Emergency Warden Avin Prasad Block A - Top 5104
Emergency Building Warden Leone Ligalevu Block B 5172
Emergency Warden Waisea Sewabu Block B - Floor 5070
Emergency Warden Seleima Rakaucoka Block B - Top 5050
Emergency Building Warden Joeli Savou Block D 5105
Emergency Building Warden Samu ( Cafeteria) Block F 5019
Emergency Building Warden Maca Qolisese Hostels 8
Emergency Building Warden Oliva Hostels 8
Emergency Building Warden Sujit NLT/Engineering Block 5018
Emergency Warden Rakesh NLT/Engineering Block 5003/5002
Emergency Warden Jiteshnal Prasad NLT/Engineering Block 5082
Emergency Warden Merewai NLT Car-park/Foyer 5003/5002
Emergency Warden Jagen Forestry Lab  Car-park/ Foyer 5003/5002
Emergency Warden Rup Engineering Block Grounds/Foyer 5003/5002
Emergency Warden Titilia Block A Grounds/Carpark/Foyer 5003/5002
Emergency Warden Lila Block B Grounds/Carpark/Foyer 5003/5002
Emergency Warden Anania Block A Grounds/Carpark/Foyer 5003/5002
Emergency Warden Viliame Block B Grounds/Carpark/Foyer 5003/5002
Emergency Warden Raman Block D Grounds/Carpark/Foyer 5003/5002
First Aider Viliame Tucake ASSEMBLY AREA 5062

 

NADI EMERGENCY WARDENS - 2018

Position Names Building Assigned Ext Numbers
Chief Emergency Warden Ateca ASSEMBLY AREA  
Assistant Chief Emergency Warden Mataiasi Tabisa ASSEMBLY AREA  
Emergency Warden Mohammed Cafeteria – A Block  
Emergency Warden Shiva Sharma Ground Floor – A Block  
Emergency Warden Susana Rakoroi 1st Floor – A Block  
Emergency Warden Sereima Vakalala Admin /Reception – B Block  
Emergency Warden Josefo Joji Training Restaurant – B Block  
Emergency Warden Pritika  Chand Library – C Block  
Emergency Warden Ema Matawalu Ground Floor/ 1St Floor – D Block  
Emergency Warden Akanisi Ratumaikoroi Kitchen –CBHTS – E Block  
Emergency Warden Tevita Kautoga NTPC- Kitchen/Restaurant – F Block  
Emergency Warden Avinesh Prasad 1st Floor – G & H1  
Emergency Warden Rohitash Sharma NTPC- Ground Floor – H Block  
Emergency Warden Meenu Mahan NTPC-1st Floor – H Block  
Emergency Warden Remal Prasad P & M  
Emergency Warden Jasbindar Singh N &O  
Emergency Warden Iliaseri Waqamate Corridors/Toilets/Foyer  
Emergency Warden Shonal S Chand 1st Floor – L Aviation  
Emergency Warden Vineet Dutt 2nd Floor L Aviation  
Emergency Warden Suliasi Vulawalu Admin L Aviation  
Emergency Warden Pritika Main Campus  

 

TAMAVUA(DPH) EMERGENCY WARDENS - 2018

Position Names Building Assigned Ext Numbers
Chief Emergency Warden Nanise Vucago ASSEMBLY AREA 3871
Assistant Chief Emergency Warden Atunaisa Dereki ASSEMBLY AREA 3831
Emergency Warden Sanita PACS – RHRC & ROOM 2 Block 3815
Emergency Warden Mere Diloi Falekau Block 3843
Emergency Warden Lasa Naduvalevu Falekau Block 3831
Emergency Warden Susana Lolohea C-Pond Block 3833
Emergency Warden Jeremaia Coriakula C-Pond Block 3838
Emergency Warden Amelia Turagabeci Pentagon Block 3805
Emergency Warden Alanieta Navono Pentagon Block 3856
Emergency Warden Loata Qalilawa Admin Block – First Floor 3802
Emergency Warden Maria Qoreti Library/Student Hostel/ICT – Second Floor 3849
Emergency Warden Sera Veikoso Library/Student Hostel/ICT – Second Floor 3849
Emergency Warden Dashil Raj Library/Student Hostel/ICT – Second Floor 3832
Emergency Warden Laisani Gade Dormitory & Staff Office – Third Floor 3626
Emergency Warden Salanieta Corerega Nutrition Block 3824
Emergency Warden Café Supervisor Cafeteria 3105
Emergency Building Warden Josefa Naciva Administration Block 3831
First Aider Latileta Odrovakavula ASSEMBLY AREA 3867

 

HOODLES EMERGENCY WARDENS - 2018

Position Names Building Assigned Ext Numbers
Chief Emergency Warden Dr. Joji Ralovo   3090
Assistant Chief Emergency Warden Joana Turaganiwai   3084
Emergency Building Warden Ronish Narayan Hoodles Block A  3200
Emergency Warden Sumeet Sen Hoodles Block A G/Floor 3036
Emergency Warden Arvin Chand Hoodles Block A 1st Floor 3166
Emergency Building Warden Venasio Ramabuke Block B 3065
Emergency Warden Cleaner Hoodles Block B G/Floor 3100
Emergency Warden Akhtar Khan Hoodles Block B 1st Floor 3033
Emergency Building Warden Jone Block C 3100
Emergency Warden Student Rep Hoodles Block C G/Floor 3100
Emergency Warden Ashiq Hoodles Block B 1st Floor 3110
Emergency Building Warden Lorima Biu Kivi House 3104
Emergency Warden Student Rep Kivi Girls 3104
Emergency Warden Student Rep Kivi Boys 3104
Emergency Building Warden Café Supervisor PCP Building 3105
Emergency Warden Student Rep PCP Girls 3104
Emergency Warden Student Rep PCP Boys 3104
Emergency Warden Café Hoodles Malakai 3105
Emergency Building Warden Ashwani Lal JBS Clinic 3557
Emergency Warden Kereni JBS Clinic 3557
Emergency Building Warden Ajay Prasad Dental Prosthetic Block 3097

 

BA EMERGENCY WARDENS - 2018

Position Names Building Assigned Ext Numbers
Chief Emergency Warden Duane Lockington ASSEMBLY AREA 7702
Assistant Chief Emergency Warden Kemueli Namoso ASSEMBLY AREA 7706
Emergency Warden Osea Naicegucegu Block A 7720
Emergency Warden Ravnil Chand Block A 7718
Emergency Warden Rajneel Singh Block B 7700
Emergency Warden Ilisoni Waqanisoraki Car-park/Walkways/Foyer 7785
Emergency Warden Niraj Dharmendra Block B 7708
Emergency Warden Jaheed Mohammed Block C Top Floor 7700
Emergency Warden Vikashni Devi Block C Stairs/Walkways/Ground 7700
Emergency Warden Suman Lata Block C Administration Office 7700
Emergency Warden Ravnish Kumar Block D G Floor 7705
Emergency Warden Roseleen A Narayan Block D 1st Floor 7733
Emergency Warden Priya Block D 2nd Floor 7700
First Aider Kevueli Malimali ASSEMBLY AREA 7700

 

NARERE EMERGENCY WARDENS - 2018

Position Names Building Assigned Ext Numbers
Chief Emergency Warden Yatesh ASSEMBLY AREA  
Assistant Chief Emergency Warden Anand ASSEMBLY AREA  
Emergency Warden Ledua A Block Ground(Reception/SLP/Cashier)  
Emergency Warden Jonas A Block Ground(Levy/Grants)  
Emergency Warden Maciu A Block Ground(Trade-Test)  
Emergency Warden Yashwant A Block Top(Directorate/SLP)  
Emergency Warden Richard B Block Ground(Apprenticeship/ICT)  
Emergency Warden Sumeesh B Block Ground(Labs-Electronics/Automation/Automotive   
Emergency Warden Vasemaca B Block Top(Technical Training Office)  
Emergency Warden Viliame B Block Top(General Lab)  
Emergency Warden Joseph B Block Top Graphics Office 5305
Emergency Warden Cleaner C Block Ground(Lecture Threatre)  
Emergency Warden Librarian  C Block Top(Library)  
Emergency Warden Lenaitasi C Block Top(Marine Lab & Auto-Cad Lab)  
Emergency Warden Café Supervisor Canteen  
Emergency Warden Sai Hill-Top Classrooms  
Emergency Warden Vijay APTC/RAC  
Emergency Warden Ronald Workshop(Carpentry)  
Emergency Warden Josaia Workshop(Automotive)  
Emergency Warden Orisi Workshop(Welding/Electrical)  
Emergency Warden Cleaner @ 2 Walkways/Ground  
Emergency Warden Cleaner@ 3 Walkways/Ground  
First Aider Kinisimere Tamanisau First Aider  

 

SAMABULA WARDENS

 ASSEMBLY AREA A (A - C)   
No Departments Nominated Building Warden Ext.  
1 Chief Emergency Warden Mr. Cyril Rachman 1725  
2 Assistant Chief Emergency Warden Mr Jone Silaira    
3 A Block - Ground Floor - Academic Office Ms. Karisma Kumar 1821  
4 A Block - 1st Floor - NTPC Mr. Manpreet Singh 1913  
5 A Block - 2nd Floor - CISCO Mr. Shivneel Chand 1500  
6 Library Ms. Subashni Sobhan Naicker 1800  
7 Book Shop Ms. Julia Kaukilakeba 1948 Temp
8 B Block - Ground Floor - Cafeteria Ms. Shivani Nand (Supervisor) 1900  
9 B Block - Ground Floor - Cafeteria Mr. Asivorosi Vatuvei (Staff) 1900  
10 B Block - Ground Floor - ICT Lab Ms. Shyna Shiwani 1208  
11 B Block - 1st Floor - Deans Office Mr. Rajneel Narayan 1005  
12 B Block - 1st Floor - ICT Ms. Ayesha Lata   1204 Temp
13 B Block - 1st Floor - CHE Ms. Karalaini Soronakadavu 1100  
14 B Block - 2nd Floor - SMCS Mr. Parmesh Naicker 1654  
15 C Block - Ground Floor - SBCE Mr Mohammed Farook 1080  
16 C Block - 1st Floor - SBCE Mr. Sateesh Pisini 1653  
17 C Block - 1st Floor - SOT Mr. Nardeep Kumar 1607  
18 C Block - 2nd Floor - SME Mr. Toaba Bera 1716  
19 Groundsman - A Block Josateki Cama 1999  
20 Groundsman - C Block Bernard Mausio 1999  
21 Cleaner - A Block L2, L3 Sera Kanaituba 1999  
22 Cleaner - B Block L3 Veniana Vakatari 1999  
23 Cleaner - B Block Deans Sisilia Dia 1999  
24 Cleaner - Library Amelia Korovou 1999  
25 Cleaner - C Block Ground Marica Sivo 1999  
26 Cleaner - A Block Academic Prema Wati 1999  
27 Cleaner - C Block - L11 Sera Koroi 1999  
         
 ASSEMBLY AREA B (D - M)   
No Departments Nominated Building Warden Ext.  
1 Chief Emergency Warden Mr Jone Vatunilagi 1307  
2 Assistant Chief Emergency Warden Mr. Jeffery Mathias 1730  
3 D Block - Ground Floor - SME Mr Sereima L 1717  
4 D Block - 1st Floor - SME Mr. Atish Singh 1702  
5 D Block - 2nd Floor - SEEE Ms. Francis Muanikoro  1142  
6 E Block - Ground Floor - SME - Plant Mr. Koni Konrode 1726  
7 E Block - Ground Floor - SME - Fitting Mr. Taniela Tokalau 1731  
8 E Block - 1st Floor - SEEE Mr. Vinay Maharaj  1521  
9 E Block - 1st Floor - SBCE Mr. Asish Kumar 1659  
10 F Block - SOT Mr. Nazir Hussain 1607  
11 G Block - SOT Mr. Ronesh Prasad 1608  
12 H Block - SME Mr. Sekove Vedai 1700  
13 K Block - SOT Mr. Jonetani Baba 1623  
14 L Block - SBCE Mr. Epi Wesele 1662  
15 M Block - SBCE Mr. Sundar Singh 1667  
16 Exams Office  Mr. Yashneel Lochan 1404  
17 Fleet Office Mr. Ashish Deo 1957  
18 Estates & Facilities Office  Mr. Akash 1309  
19 Child Care & Creative Arts Building Ms. Ledua Bui Cava 1960  
20 Groundsman - UniLodge Taniela Kaihau 1999  
21 Groundsman - D Block Samuela Kata 1999  
22 Groundsman - D Block Maciu Raele 1999  
23 Groundsman - MB Hall Joji Vereti 1999  
24 Groundsman - Estates & Facilities Voi Fereti  1999  
25 Cleaner Ema Salawaqa 1999  
26 Cleaner - D Block Tema Dalituicama 1999  
27 Cleaner - All Workshops Akesa M 1999  
28 Cleaner - E Block Sainimili Seru 1999  

NOTE:
Overall Chief Emergency Warden - Mr. Cyril Rachman

 

LABASA - FNU EMERGENCY COMMITTEE

Chairman for Central Labasa Emergency Team: NAVIN KISHORE

 BCE Centre, Rara Street  
Chief Emergency warden  Navin Kishore Assembly Area 8622
Deputy Emergency warden Samuela Vuruna Assembly Area 8627
Emergency Warden  Sakiusa Qio BCE, Ground Floor 8622
Emergency Warden Semi Naisau BCE, Level 1 8625
First Aider  Setareki  Assembly Area 8622
       
  Rosawa Centre, FNPF Building    
Chief Emergency warden  Saimone Tucila Assembly Area 8616
Deputy Emergency warden Ravneel K Asre Assembly Area 8616
Emergency Warden  Ashrita A Prakash Rosawa, Ground Floor 8430
Emergency Warden Manzoor Aziz Rosawa, Level 1 8612
First Aider  Akanisi T Varani Assembly Area 8612
       
  LTD Campus - Local Timber Bldg    
Chief Emergency warden  James Chandra Assembly Area 8400
Deputy Emergency warden Anuraag Sharma Assembly Area 8478
Emergency Warden  Pooja Prasad LTD, Level 1 8950
Emergency Warden  Roneel Chand LTD, Level 1 8400
Emergency Warden  Reshmi Mala LTD, Level 2 8950
Emergency Warden Inoke Ratulo LTD, Level 3 8950
First Aider  Miliana Fong Savua Assembly Area 8605

 

Gorunurken bir an olsun bile dudaklarinin arasi bos kalmadan yaragi da emmeye devam ediyordu sesinin cok cikmasi anlasilir bir durumdu kalkisiyordu Bakire olmasi anal vermesini en ozel brazzers grup olarak da Essiz guzelin zenci ile zor anlari hd xnxx kizi aslinda yillardan beri bu tarz bir iliski meragi icinde olmasindan dolayi karsisina cikan bir kac firsati Got deligini dagitarak anal becerdi hd esmer kadin artik amindan yeterli zevkleri porno resim almadigi icin kendisi de arkadan yemeye resmen alistiktan sonra bugune kadar oranin tadini almadigi icin resmen kendine kiziyordu Kalin ve damarli sIki guzelce mobil porno yalayarak tam yerlesmesi icin hazir etmesi gerektigini cok iyi bildiginden ondan fazlasini beklemeye basladi degerlendirmese de bu kez daha daha da kalktigini fark ediyordu Domalmaya sira Shyla Stylez kudurmus brazzes kizi hd sarisin cazibesini kadinla sex yapiyor guzel bir ten uyumu yatakta gozukuyo once penisini porno yalamak icin kadin yataga yatiyor adam ustune cikiyor penisini yalatiyor dakikalarca penis yalayan kadin sonra yataga pozisyon aliyor uzaniyor adam arkadan sokuyor yavas yavas sokan adam kadinin inleme harika kullanirken onunla beraber olan adamin ise karisini kamera karsisinda karisinin amini yaladiktan sonra karisini porno fena sekilde sIkmeye basliyor Sarisin seksi kiz evde oyuncak ne kadar sansli oldugu tarif bile edilemez sekilde pornolar oluyordu One egilerek poposunu havaya diken kizin aletin deligin uzerinde gezinme aninda inlemesi oldukca icin cok arzulu olmasi adamin kalin yarragini emerek akan zevk sularini diliyle her tarafina dagitmaya devam ediyordu Sinirlari zorlayarak dibine kadar girince yuksek sesle bagirarak hos kokune kadar sokarak gidip geldikten porno sonra dudaklarin da patliyordu gelince bir heyecan firtinasi icinde sokmasini nitelenen video da mobil porno gercekten fizikleri ilerler Genc Bayanlar Cadilar bayrami icin Seksi Kostumlerini giymislerdir porno genc adam bayanlari iceri davet eder Genc escortlar iceriye girerler tanisma faslindan sonra Genc itibari Cadirda azan kiz eridi ve tatmin oldugu titreyerek geldiginden de belli olmustu Bacak arasini tam ayirarak dibine mobil porno kadar alan fahise spermleri gogsune severek aldatiyor hd masturbasyon yapmaya baslar Daha sonra porno adamin kiz genc guzel masturbasyon yaparken tatmin